Home
Victorian Rover Crews

This section provides details of Rover Crews within Victoria. Feel free to have browse and find a crew that would be appropriate for you. If you need any help finding a crew, don't hesitate to email This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Bays Region (14/- )

Eastern side of Port Philip Bay encompassing Kingston, Casey, Frankston, Cardinia & Mornington Penin

Gippsland Region (7/- )

Eastern Victoria encompassing Mt Baw Baw, South Gippsland, Wellington & East Gippsland

Lerderderg Region (12/- )

North Western Melbourne encompassing Moonee Valley, Macedon Ranges, Brimbank, Werribee, Wyndham, Mar

Melbourne Region (16/- )

Inner Metropolitan Melbourne including City of Melbourne, Docklands, Bayside, Boroondara

Mt Dandenong Region (27/- )

North Eastern Melbourne including Yarra Ranges, Knox, Monash, Manningham, Whitehorse and Sherbrooke

Murray Midlands Region (9/- )

Northern and Western Victoria encompassing areas such as Goulburn Murray, Alpine Areas, Ballarat, Ca

Plenty Valley Region (13/- )

Northern Melbourne including Nilumbik, Banyule, Hume and Moreland areas

South West Region (6/- )

South Western Victoria encompassing areas such as Geelong, Colac, Warranambool, Anglesea

Delnigy Rover Crew

65 Centre Dandenong Road Dingley
3172

Terra Nova Rover Crew

Main Street Mordialloc
3195

Everest Le Page Rover Crew

Park Road Cheltenham
3192
Meeting Night:
  • Monday

Marcus Blount Rover Crew

Ontario Avenue MILDURA
3500
Meeting Night:
  • Monday

Ria Warrah Rover Crew

85 Ormond Road Elwood
3184
Website
Meeting Night:
  • Monday

Ballantrae Rover Crew

Lowry Place/Smyth Street Benalla
3672
Meeting Night:
  • Tuesday

Raisbeck Rover Crew

Cnr. Shierlaw Ave. & Faversham Road Canterbury
3126
Corhanwarrabul Rover Crew

Corhanwarrabul Rover Crew

1 Chandler Rd Boronia
3155
Website
Meeting Night:
  • Thursday

Bundara Rover Crew

Reid Street Wodonga
3690
Meeting Night:
  • Wednesday

Dutugalla Rover Crew

Cnr. Walker & Edmund Streets Clifton Hill
3068

4th Knox Rover Crew

Brenock Park Drive Ferntree Gully
3156
Meeting Night:
  • Wednesday

Golden South Rover Crew

450 Spencer Street (Pax Hill Scout Camp) Ballarat
3350
Meeting Night:
  • Friday
Old Scotch Rover Crew

Old Scotch Rover Crew

464 Glenferrie Road Hawthorn
3122
Website
Meeting Night:
  • Monday

Gravbrot Rover Crew

Zerbes Reserve, Blackburn Rd Doncaster East
3108
Meeting Night:
  • Thursday

Kulin Rover Crew

180 Grant Street SEBASTOPOL
3356
Meeting Night:
  • Friday

Ettamogah Rover Crew

Bailey Reserve, East Boundary Road East Bentleigh
3165
Meeting Night:
  • Wednesday

Bulleen Rover Crew

1/284 Thompsons Rd TEMPLESTOWE LOWER
3107
Meeting Night:
  • Monday

Ken Tickell Rover Crew

Birdwood Road Croydon
3136
Meeting Night:
  • Friday

Heathmont Rover Crew

16 Barrow Drive Heathmont
3135
Website
Meeting Night:
  • Tuesday
Alpha Theta Rover Crew

Alpha Theta Rover Crew

Wills Ave & Waimarie Dr Mt Waverley
3149
Website
Meeting Night:
  • Thursday

Capstaff Rover Crew

Torres St. Newborough
3825

E.J. Marshall Rover Crew

Warragul Rover Crew

75 Bowen St WARRAGUL
3820

Ogilvy Rover Crew

Kilvington Drive & Hogan Park Emerald
3782
Meeting Night:
  • Thursday

Kilakari Pinpuna Rover Crew

Manning Drive & Latter Grove Churchill
3842

Leichhardt Rover Crew

12-14 Lake Rd. Blackburn
3130
Meeting Night:
  • Thursday

Captain Hurley Rover Crew

Vary St & Monash St Morwell
3840

Hatfield Rover Crew

31 Tyne St BOX HILL NORTH
3129
«StartPrev1234NextEnd»
Powered by Sigsiu.NET